Factory Reconditioned
Factory Reconditioned collection
Showing 1-24 of 128 results
Sale
Everyday Home
Professional Factory Reconditioned with Battery, 18V - Blue - Heavy Duty Model 6F329E
$94.79
$236.97
Save $142.18
Sale
Household Essentials
Reliable Factory Reconditioned with 18V, 6 in. Cordless Angle Grinder Kit, Paddle Switch (8 Ah) (Refurbished) - Model 852BE1
$102.79
$257.21
Save $154.42
Sale
Household Essentials
Essential Factory Reconditioned with 18V - GWS18V-8B15-RT - Traditional Style Model DD76B3
$72.49
$179.99
Save $107.50
Sale
Pure Home
Factory Reconditioned Modern with 120V, No Lock-On Paddle Switch (Refurbished) - Model F7BB30
$44.49
$112.19
Save $67.70
Sale
Household Essentials
Modern Factory Reconditioned with 18V, 4 Lbs for Everyday Use - Model 46A841
$68.79
$170.22
Save $101.43
Sale
Home Source
Reliable Factory Reconditioned with This is a Refurbished - GCM12SD-RT Model 242EF2
$207.49
$519.00
Save $311.51
Sale
Quality First
Professional Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Adjustable - GWX18V-8N-RT Model CFEA6F
$38.49
$94.99
Save $56.50
Sale
Bright Living
Factory Reconditioned Sleek with 18V for General Purpose - Model 5F7620
$67.95
$167.76
Save $99.81
Sale
Comfort Zone
Factory Reconditioned Reliable with 18V, Variable Speed - Blue 1/2 in. Model 35E499
$72.95
$179.99
Save $107.04
Sale
Home Basics
Stylish Factory Reconditioned - GDS18V-770N-RT for Daily Use Model 66B44A
$79.79
$198.09
Save $118.30
Sale
Everyday Home
Stylish Factory Reconditioned with Variable Speed, Buy with confidence! - Model 8100D3
$19.79
$49.37
Save $29.58
Sale
Home Comfort
Factory Reconditioned Reliable with 18V for Daily Use - Model C6DE01
$150.95
$376.20
Save $225.25
Sale
Home Basics
Factory Reconditioned Durable with Variable Speed, Accessory Set (Refurbished) - Grey, Black Model 59FF02
$31.49
$79.97
Save $48.48
Sale
Practical Goods
Modern Factory Reconditioned - 1-1/8-Inch 11335K-RT - Long-Lasting Performance Model 23BB67
$294.49
$735.00
Save $440.51
Sale
Practical Goods
Compact Factory Reconditioned with Turbo Direct-Drive Eccentric-Orbit Mode, Hoses - Model 95AC04
$107.79
$269.00
Save $161.21
Sale
Home Basics
Factory Reconditioned Essential - Restored for Multiple Applications Model 13E4BC
$59.79
$149.00
Save $89.21
Sale
Everyday Home
Professional Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Paddle Switch (Tool Only) (Refurbished) - Blue Model 8E218A
$46.79
$114.99
Save $68.20
Sale
Home Source
Stylish Factory Reconditioned with Battery, 18V - White - Contemporary Style Model 9C3212
$100.49
$249.99
Save $149.50
Sale
Comfort Zone
Classic Factory Reconditioned with Battery, Lightweight - 1/4 in WX265L Model B2361C
$56.79
$139.99
Save $83.20
Sale
Comfort Zone
Compact Factory Reconditioned with Plywood, Precise Results, Specialized 48-Tooth 6-1/2 In - Model B68E97
$223.79
$559.00
Save $335.21
Sale
Pure Home
Modern Factory Reconditioned with 18V - GSS18V-40N-RT for Everyday Use Model 62C6DA
$44.79
$109.99
Save $65.20
Sale
Comfort Zone
Versatile Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Brushless Motor - White - Universal Fit Model BA700E
$80.95
$199.99
Save $119.04
Sale
Home Basics
Modern Factory Reconditioned with 18V - Plastic GRL400080CHVRT - Space-Saving Design Model 9A8902
$600.49
$1499.99
Save $899.50
Sale
Home Source
Professional Factory Reconditioned with 18V, Fast Operation - GNB18V-12K14-RT Model E4B6AD
$259.99
$649.95
Save $389.96